country-flag

Switzerland - Play-Offs Live Scores

Switzerland - Play-Offs Football Results

Switzerland - Play-Offs Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Samuel EssendeYoung Boys11142108740
Marcel MonsbergerFC Vaduz670108390
Winsley BoteliFC Sion6101106342
Zan CelarBasel663108570
Christian FassnachtYoung Boys56085382
Daniel Dos Santos CorreiaLugano440106682
Juan Ignacio CabreraFC Vaduz440107800
Daniel MikolajewskiLucerne47185781
Umeh EmmanuelFC Zurich470108370
Philippe KenyFC Zurich452107991

Switzerland - Play-Offs Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Lutfi DalipiFC Vaduz910
Anto GrgicLugano510
Josias Tusevo LukembilaFC Sion410
Winsley BoteliFC Sion410
Kazeem OlaigbeBasel410
Alvyn Antonio SanchesYoung Boys410
Lewin BlumYoung Boys310
Daniel MikolajewskiLucerne38
Sow AsaneBasel37
Furkan DursunFC Thun37

Switzerland - Play-Offs Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Moritz BroschinskiBaselYesOct 17, 2026Oct 24, 2026No
Moritz JenzYoung BoysYesSep 4, 2026No