country-flag

Switzerland Super League Live Scores

Switzerland Super League Football Results

Switzerland Super League Standings

Super League 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Lugano1091031:7+24
WWWDW
28
2Young Boys1064033:18+15
WWDDW
22
3FC Sion1061323:17+6
LDWWW
19
4St Gallen1051417:19-2
WWLLW
16
5FC Zurich1042418:22-4
WDWDL
14
6Servette1041514:13+1
WLWWL
13
7Basel1041517:20-3
LLWLL
13
8Lucerne1033417:22-5
LWLDW
12
9FC Thun1031617:27-10
LWLLL
10
10FC Vaduz1030721:210
WLLWL
9
11Grasshoppers1022613:26-13
LLLWD
8
12FC Lausanne-Sport101367:16-9
LLLLD
6

Switzerland Super League Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Samuel EssendeYoung Boys11142108740
Marcel MonsbergerFC Vaduz670108390
Winsley BoteliFC Sion6101106342
Zan CelarBasel663108570
Christian FassnachtYoung Boys56085382
Daniel Dos Santos CorreiaLugano440106682
Juan Ignacio CabreraFC Vaduz440107800
Daniel MikolajewskiLucerne47185781
Umeh EmmanuelFC Zurich470108370
Philippe KenyFC Zurich452107991

Switzerland Super League Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Lutfi DalipiFC Vaduz910
Anto GrgicLugano510
Josias Tusevo LukembilaFC Sion410
Winsley BoteliFC Sion410
Kazeem OlaigbeBasel410
Alvyn Antonio SanchesYoung Boys410
Lewin BlumYoung Boys310
Daniel MikolajewskiLucerne38
Sow AsaneBasel37
Furkan DursunFC Thun37

Switzerland Super League Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Moritz BroschinskiBaselYesSep 12, 2026No
Moritz JenzYoung BoysYesSep 4, 2026No