country-flag

Türkiye 1 Lig Live Scores

Türkiye 1 Lig Football Results

Türkiye 1 Lig Standings

1. Lig 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Kayserispor1182124:7+17
DWWWW
26
276 Igdir Belediyespor1172215:8+7
WDWDW
23
3Bursaspor1071220:9+11
WLWDW
22
4Batman Petrolspor1162322:19+3
DWLLL
20
5Mardin 19691053212:6+6
WWLLW
18
6Antalyaspor1160517:170
WLWWW
18
7Keciorengucu1045119:10+9
DWDDW
17
8Sariyer1144314:15-1
DLDWD
16
9Bandirmaspor1135316:8+8
LDWLD
14
10Bodrum FK1135313:10+3
WWLDW
14
11Sivasspor1127215:14+1
DDWDD
13
12Fatih Karagumruk1034313:130
LDWDL
13
13Muglaspor102629:11-2
LDDDD
12
14Manisa BBSK1024415:16-1
DLLDL
10
15Umraniyespor102449:10-1
WLDWL
10
16Pendikspor1024412:19-7
LLDDW
10
17Esenler Erokspor101636:11-5
DWLDL
9
18Vanspor FK1123610:22-12
LWLLD
7
19Istanbulspor111289:26-17
LLLWL
5
20Boluspor100193:22-19
LWLLD
1

Türkiye 1 Lig Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Kelechi IheanachoBursaspor14172108670
Rey ManajSivasspor9112109000
Taulant Seferi SulejmanovKayserispor9110119270
Daniel MorenoKayserispor780116734
Aleksandar PesicFatih Karagumruk57085701
Julien AnzianiManisa BBSK562108720
Mame DioufKeciorengucu570108221
Cheikne SyllaManisa BBSK57097781
Vincent AboubakarBodrum FK44074922
Gianni BrunoBandirmaspor44183874