country-flag

Türkiye Super Lig Live Scores

Türkiye Super Lig Football Livescore

Türkiye Super Lig Football Results

Türkiye Super Lig Standings

Super Lig 26/27
#TeamMWDLGoalsDiffLast 5Pts
1Galatasaray971119:12+7
WWWWL
22
2Amedspor962120:10+10
WWDWW
20
3Trabzonspor961222:8+14
WWWWL
19
4Besiktas960318:10+8
WLWLW
18
5Fenerbahce951323:8+15
LWWWD
16
6Kasimpasa944113:9+4
WWLDW
16
7Kocaelispor950411:9+2
WLLWL
15
8Erzurumspor FK94238:12-4
WWDWL
14
9Corum Belediyespor941418:15+3
LWWLW
13
10Goztepe933319:16+3
WWWDD
12
11Alanyaspor93339:11-2
LLDWD
12
12Istanbul Basaksehir932412:14-2
LWDWL
11
13Caykur Rizespor931511:15-4
LLLDW
10
14Konyaspor92256:9-3
LWLDD
8
15Gazisehir Gaziantep FK92259:15-6
LLLLD
8
16Genclerbirligi92257:18-11
LLDLL
8
17Samsunspor91178:21-13
LLLLL
4
18Eyupspor91082:23-21
LLLLL
3

Türkiye Super Lig Top Goalscorers

PlayerTeamGoalsGoal pointsPenaltiesMatchesMinutes playedSubstitutions
Gift Emmanuel OrbanAmedspor811196702
Mohamed SalahTrabzonspor811197341
Victor OsimhenGalatasaray811174931
Vedat MuriqiFenerbahce78094224
Eldor ShomurodovIstanbul Basaksehir78297610
Adrian BenedyczakKasimpasa68197740
Dusan VlahovicBesiktas66275501
Juan SantosGoztepe66395553
Dia SabaAmedspor56197750
Cengiz UnderCorum Belediyespor45074941

Türkiye Super Lig Top Assists Players

PlayerTeamAssistsMatches
Ernest MuciTrabzonspor58
Oguz AydinFenerbahce49
Victor OsimhenGalatasaray37
Irfan KahveciFenerbahce38
Alexandros KyziridisCorum Belediyespor37
Orkun KokcuBesiktas37
Aleksey BatrakovGalatasaray37
Junior Olaitan IsholaBesiktas38
Gift Emmanuel OrbanAmedspor39
Kerem AkturkogluFenerbahce38

Türkiye Super Lig Injured Players

PlayerTeamMissingFromToDoubtfulComment
Elias Jelert KristensenGalatasarayYesOct 30, 2026Nov 8, 2026No
Mert MuldurFenerbahceYesOct 13, 2026Nov 4, 2026No
Jayden OosterwoldeFenerbahceYesOct 13, 2026Dec 9, 2026No
Wilfried Stephane SingoGalatasarayYesOct 12, 2026Oct 21, 2026No
Mario LeminaGalatasarayYesJan 31, 2025No